Législatives 2017

Retrouvez ci-dessous la liste (non exhaustive) des candidats Radicaux investis par l'UDI

DEPARTEMENT

CIRCONSCRIPTION  

CVILITE

PRENOM

NOM

2

3

MME

MORGANE

DEVIGNE

2

4

M.

DOMINIQUE

IGNASZAK

3

1

M.

ANDRE

BIDAUD

3

3

M.

STEPHANE

GAUTHIER

4

2

MME

CLOTILDE

BERKI

4

1

MME

BRIGITTE

 BEAUMEYER

9

2

MME

BERNADETTE

DEDIEU

11

1

MME

MARIE-HELENE

BONNEVIE

11

2

M.

FRANCOIS

BREBANT

13

7

MME

ARLETTE

FRUCTUS

13

3

MME

NORO

HISSAN HAMADY

13

14

MME

DOMINIQUE

CATON

14

2

M.

CLAUDE

GALARD

15

1

M.

PATRICK

D'HUMIERE

16

1

M.

SAMUEL

CAZENAVE

17

2

M.

BRUNO

ESOLI

17

3

MME

HENRIETTE

DIADIO SYLVA

18

3

M.

OLIVIER

BEATRIX

23

1

MME

CHRISTELLE

LAPOUGE

24

2

MME

VERONIQUE

DUBEAU VALADE

24

3

M.

JEAN MICHEL

FAURE

30

3

MME

PATRICIA

GARNERO

31

1

M.

BENJAMIN

VIGNAU

31

8

M.

JEAN LUC

RIVIERE

31

10

MME

DOMINIQUE

FAURE

31

7

MME

NADINE

BARRE

32

1

M.

CHRISTOPHE

TERRAIN

32

2

MME

KARINE

MOUTON

33

4

M.

HUBERT

LAPORTE

33

5

M.

THIERRY

DUBOUILH

33

6

M.

REMI

COCUELLE

33

12

M.

JEAN FRANCOIS

BORAS

34

4

M.

JEAN FRANCOIS

ELIAOU

34

5

M.

PHILIPPE

HUPPE

34

9

MME

CECILE

PICQ

37

1

M.

CHRISTOPHE

BOUCHET

38

4

M.

FRANCOIS

GILABERT

38

9

M.

MICHAEL

DE JANHAM

40

2

MME

CATHERINE

BRIGAND

44

4

MME

ISABELLE

MERAND

46

1

M.

MICHEL

ROUMEGOUX

49

4

M.

ERIC

TOURON

50

3

MME

CHRISTIANE

VULVERT

54

1

M.

MOSTAFAR

FOURAR

54

3

MME

VERONIQUE

GUILLOTIN

54

5

MME

ALINE

VAISSIER-CATARAN

54

6

M.

JONATHAN

RICHIER

56

1

MME

ODILE

MONNET

56

3

M.

BENOIT

ROLLAND

56

5

MME

TEAKI

DUPONT

56

6

M.

GWENN

LE NAY

57

7

M.

ANDRE

WOJCIECHOWSKI

60

6

M.

DANIEL

LECA

63

2

MME

ANNE

GOURDY DAVID

63

5

MME

FLORENCE

DUPARC DINOUARD

64

1

M.

THIBAULT

CHENEVIERE

64

2

MME

RACHEL

LAROUDIE

65

1

M.

GILLES

CRASPAY

66

4

MME

LAURENCE

GAYTE

67

1

M.

LAURENT

PY

69

1

MME

DJIDA

TAZDAIT

69

6

M.

PATRICE

SCHOENDORFF

69

7

MME

GHYSLAINE

DURAND

70

2

M.

JEAN LUC

HABERMACHER

73

3

M.

PIERRE MARIE

CHARVOZ

75

3

MME

VALERIE

NAHMIAS

75

5

MME

LISE

HENRIC

75

6

MME

HELENE

HAUTVAL

75

7

MME

SABRINA

SCOLARI

75

10

MME

MARYSE

LECHESNE

76

9

M.

DIDIER

PERALTA

77

11

M.

HERVE

KITEBA SIMO

80

1

MME

SALWA

BARJOUD

84

1

M.

XAVIER

BOURGUE

84

3

M.

PATRICK

MERLE

87

2

M.

VINCENT

LEONIE

91

6

MME

FRANCOISE

COUASSE

91

10

MME

MARIANNE

DURANTON

94

2

MME

SYLVIE

SMANIOTTO

94

9

M.

JEAN-LUC

CADEDDU

94

11

MME

SANDRINE

SCOTTO

95

3

M.

BENJAMIN

CHKROUN

Guadeloupe

1

MME

JESSICA

COMPPER

Guadeloupe

2

MME

MARIE-JEANNE

QUINOL

Guadeloupe

4

MME

CHRISTINE

HOUBLON

Martinique

1

MME

MARIE-VICTOIRE

VENOS PLOTON

Martinique

4

M.

PHILIPPE

PETIT

Revenir

Commentaire(s)

Ajouter un commentaire